27.01.2011 - Erfolgreiche 293 DAN Prüflinge im Jahr 2010

Ehrentafel der erfolgreichen DAN-Prüflinge 2010 des BKB (293 erfolgreiche Prüflinge)


Junior-DAN
Sophia Cabolet Herchet
Seydanur Cüre
Stefanie Eckel
Leon Fischer
Alexandra Haagen
Nikolai Langer
Ronja Mally
Pascal Marten
Bastian Müller
Devran Özdemir
Vincent Passinka
Felix Schmitt
Isabelle Schweigert
Isabel Temmel
Constanze Vetter
Leonie Vetter
Domenik Urban


1. DAN (Shodan)
Lutz Brüggemann
Carolin Abb
Seyes M.R. Abtahi
Fadi A.M. Al Mobayed
Frederike Apelt
Andreas Babl
Carlo Bacco
Cornelia Bartelmann
Raimund Barth
Michael Beck
Susanne Beinvogl
Anca Berariu
Erich Berle
Phillip Beutler
Talal Zahir Bitar
Kuniko Bonefas
Michaela Bothe
Marc Brandl
Thomas Brandner
Evelin Brandt
Lutz-Peter Breyer
Dieter Brömme
Fabian Brossmann
Michael Cremerius
Edanur Cüre
Harald Deigele
Pascal Dietz
Bruno Dominelli
Vera Drazan
Alexander Drechsel
Alexander Dürr
Sebastian Eckel
Rainer Edelberg
Dr. Stefan Ernst
Francios Espinosa
Martina Essl
Holger Ficht
Andreas Fleiß
Markus Fößel
Dr. Judith Freund
Werner Fürguth
Hadmar Gaudlitz
Christian Gembe
Sven Gerstendörfer
Alexander Gill
Maximilian Gleixner
Jochen Goßmann
Lisa Graul
Christiane Haas-Sieker
Wilhelm Haberl
Barbara Haberl
Mischa Halilowic
Martha Harscher
Lars Hellmich
Peter Henkel
Hildegard Herrmann
Anke Heuke
Florian Hofmann
Sylvia Horn
Randa Eman Ibrahim
Chavdar Iliev
Herbert Ischkum
Pierre Ittner
Manuel Janker
Heinz Jannke
Seyedeh Feryal Javad Meh
Zeynep Jesberger
David Jobst
Norbert Kau
Melanie Kau
Herbert Keller
Lisa Kirchner
Maria Klarl
Ingo Klingenmeier
Julia Kolbinger
Klaus König
Mick Kratzeisen
Jürgen Kraus
Christian Kröning
Martin Kupffer
Norbert Kutka
Lutz Lang
Jürgen Lang
Marjut Langefeld
Ines Laukandt
Rudolf Lautenbacher
Jürgen Lindner
Stefan Mackle
Stefan Mahl
Karl Marchsreiter
Rosemarie Meinhardt
Hannes Meist
Kristian Mihailov
Herbert Miller
Jakob Neidenbach
Oliver Nipp
Oliver Nipp
Andrea Nowak
Maximilian Obermaier
Fritz Oblinger
Klaus Ostertag
Martin Patzel
Brigitte Peter
Lothar Pfahl
Michael Polter
Erhard Pongratz
Luisa Prechtl
Mario Proussas
Stefan Reiter
Harald Richter
Peter Rockel
Christian Rödl
Simone Rödl
Karl-Heinz Rudolf
Jan Rupprecht
Oliver Rutzki
Lana Salman Ali
Markus Schaffer
Erich Sauer
Hermann Schmitzberger
Holger Schmucker
Judith Schöne
Gerhard Schönfelder
Andrea Schönwerth
Birgit Schramm-Kocatürk
Manfred Schroll
Alfred Schweiger
Adam Sich
Thomas Sieker
Max Soloschenko
Christoph Stangl
Fabian Stinglwagner
Ines Stinglwagner
Marco Straubinger
Georg Streifinger
Marcus Thum
Thomas Ulrich
Fabian Weber
Rainer Webers
Günter Weiss
Christoph Wieder
Michael Wild
Peter Wilhelm
Johanna Wimmer
Anton Witsch
Tobias Wittmann
Alexandra Wohlleben
Michaela Woller-Lang
Helmut Wunderlich
Max Henri Yakob
Kathrin Yancey
Lisa Zellhuber
Andrea Zimmermann
Horst Zoll
Janina Maria Zuber  


2. DAN (Nidan)
Ramona Bücherl
Gabriel-Dragos Bartel
Hans-Jürgen Bartsch
Christian Bisikiewicz
Sandra Brand
Ingrid Buhlheller
Julia-Diana Cirt
Mauro Comin
Christian Conrad
Vivien Eckel
Raoul Faass
Johann Götz
Hans Hagl
Joachim Hartmann
Ludwig Heinzl
Georg Hochmuth
Markus Hörmann
Stefan Ilg
Jürgen Jandl
Haya Samir Jumaa
Heike Kerlies-Marquardt
Michael Kern
Angela Kestler
Julia Kienzl
Armin Kirchmaier
Jörg Kollera
Stefan Krüger
Holger Lachner
Dr. Margit Landesberger
Thorsten Langheinrich
Rosi Lex
Armin Liebenstein
Silvia Lohmeier
Alexander Maier
Cornelia Mayer
Daniel Mecklenburg
Vanja Milic
Manfred Müller
Christian Nowak
Manuel Paulmeyer
Oliver Rahn
Rene Rahneberg
Walter Reich
Claudia Reiter
Dietmar Renner
Sara Roppenecker
Andreas Sabo
Michael Scheithauer
Klaus Schnabl
Bernd Schneider
Thomas Söll
Konrad Straßl
Stephan Stroh
Dominik Trenz
Erwin Unsinn
Gülistan Varli- Önal
Peter Voit
Luise Weber
Robert Weller
Ulrike Wohlleben
Bela Zizmann


3. DAN (Sandan)
David Terbeck
Mohammad Hame Abboun
Malik Hosni Al Khateeb
Bodo Baddack
Thomas Brauner
Nicola Calo
Natalie Das
Andreas De Sario
Dr. Walter Dienstbier
Stefan Dollinger
Markus Düll
Werner Frick
Bernd Grundstein
Peter Helmerich
Sebastian Höfener
Karl Jesberger
Nizamettin Kaplan
Uwe Kappler
Jürgen Kolbinger
Andreas Mehner
Tanja Meuche
Dr. Roland Pfister
Hartmut Piske
Birger Pistohl
Wolfgang Pschichholz
Stefan Röhrl
Peter Roppelt
Simone Rösler
Bianca Schelling
Bernd Scherer
Robert Schuster
Stefan Seidel
Margot Settele
Hildegard Steinhauser
Gerhard Strehle
Martin Stumpf
Michaela Talpai
Helmut Tita
Minh Tran Cong
Marko Tschürtz
Bernd Weber
Uwe Wittmann
Jutta Zimmermann


4. DAN (Yondan)
Ingo Averdunk
Uwe Chszaniecki
Manfred Gell
Michael Kah
Karl Friedrich Kaumeier
Franz Schwarz
Gert Schlögl
Tobias Schweizer
Raimund Tomaszek


5. DAN (Godan)
Helmut Körber
Klaus Hirsch
Jozsef Talpai